Professori Ordinari

AMOROSO Antonio
BISI Gianni
CAVALLO Rossana
De Rose Virginia
DI VELLA Giancarlo
FAVOLE Adriano
GUIOT Caterina
ISAIA Giovanni Carlo
LANDOLFO Santo
MAURO Alessandro
MONTRUCCHIO Giuseppe
MORINO Mario
PORTA Massimo
SANDRUCCI Sergio
Torta Riccardo
ZOTTI Carla Maria

Professori Associati

Albera Carlo
Aragno Manuela
AREZZO Alberto
BELLINO Silvio
Benso Alfredo
BONORA Stefano
BO Simona
Brazzi Luca
BUCCA Caterina
Buffo Annalisa
CAMANDONA Michele
CAVALLO Giovanni
CERVETTI Ornella
D'AVOLIO Antonio
DE ROSA Francesco Giuseppe
DEAGLIO Silvia
DI GIULIO Paola
DIMONTE Valerio
FIERRO Maria Teresa
FONIO Paolo
GHIZZONI Lucia
GIANINO Maria Michela
GUALANO Maria Rosaria
Leonarduzzi Gabriella
MENEGATTI Elisa
MERLO Giorgio Roberto
Mongini Tiziana Enrica
MUNNO Donato
MUSSO Tiziana
OLIVERO Giorgio
Orlandi Fabio
Panero Marco
PECORARI Giancarlo
RICHIARDI Lorenzo
ROMAGNOLI Renato
SILVESTRO Leandra
Solano Ada Maria
SUCCO Giovanni
TOLOSANO Emanuela
TURCO Emilia

Ricercatori

ANSELMINO Matteo
BALDOVINO Simone
BERTA Giovanni Nicolao
Borraccino Alberto
Calautti Vincenzo
D'AMELIO Patrizia
Di Nicolantonio Federica
GARRINO Lorenza
KEILING Brigitte Evelin
Leombruni Paolo
Leone Francesco
MAULE Milena Maria
Panzanelli Patrizia
POLLO Antonella
RASTALDO Raffaella
Rizzone Mario Giorgio
Robino Carlo
ROSA Arianna Carolina
TAMAGNO Elena
VALABREGA Giorgio
VERZE' Laura

Ricercatori a tempo determinato

Boda Enrica
Calandri Marco
CASTAGNO Davide
Ghigo Alessandra
Gusman Alessandro
Politano Gianfranco Michele Maria
Sangiolo Dario

Docenti del SSN

ALLOCHIS Maria Cristina
ALTINI Pietro
BACHELET Carla Maria
BALDAN Ornella
BALICE Maria Giuseppe
BANCHIO Barbara
BARBERO Maggiorino
Bello Luca
BERARDI Silvia
Bergese Ilaria
Bernardi Donatella
BERTETTO Oscar
BORRELLI Giovanni
BRUNO Emiliano
CASILE Francesco
CECCHIN Silvana
Chiattone Anna
CIRIO Luigi
Ciuffreda Libero
Colla Maria Teresa
COMINETTI Laura
COMOLLI Emilia
Cugliari Gualtiero
DE ANGELIS Sandro
DE ROSSI Cinzia
DEIANA Cecilia
DEMICHELIS Maria Maddalena
DEVARDO Carolina
DI MAIO Pasquale
Di Ruvo Andrea
ESPOSITO Antonella
FACCO Simona
FAGLIANO Cristina
FALCETTA Riccardo
FINIGUERRA Ivana
FONTANA Enrica
FRIGERIO Simona
GALAVERNA Lucia
GALLEAZZI Manuela
Gobbi Alessandra
Gonella Silvia
GREGORINO Silvano
GUARDIONE Roberta
IMPERATO Maria Grazia
LONGO Roberto
LUCENTI Giovanna
Luciano Mattia
MAGGIO Angelo
MANZOLI Giovanna
MARCHISIO Daniele
Marmo Teresa
MASSARIELLO Patrizia
MITOLA Barbara
MOLLO Elena Maria
MONTANARI Paola
MORTARA Giulia
MUSSA Maria Valentina
NICOTERA Raffaela
PACILEO Guglielmo
Pagliaro Giantommaso
PANIZZOLO Stefania
PARODI Valentina
POLVERINI Fabrizio
PRISCIANDARO Isabella
REVIGLIONO Gisella
RICHETTA Elisa
Rinaldi Carmela
RIVOLTA Maria
RUFFINENGO Carlo
SACERDOTE Carlotta
SALINA Loris
SERAFINI Paola
SIMONE Paola
STASI Michele
TESIO Luisa
TESIO Mara
TESSA Liana
VAGLIANO Liliana
VILLARI Vincenzo

Personale Tecnico Amministrativo

Littarru Annarita
Milano Graziella
QUADRI Roberta
Serra Michele
VELLA Gioacchino

Professori a contratto

BARGONI Alessandro
Bernardini Riccardo
Bosco Nicole
Cappellato Valeria
FANTAUZZI Annamaria
FASSIO Omar Felice
FAVA Franco Alessandro
FEMIANO Salvatore
GUARCELLO Emanuela
LAZZARINI Guido
MASSARI Ermelinda
Salusso Daniela
TERIACA Maria Giuseppina

Tutors

Abate Erica
Accoto Lucia
Addesa Tommaso
Agnello Dora
Albonico Maria Chiara
Alpe Marycka
Altieri Anna Rita
Arena Federica
Armando Tiziana
Barca Luigi
Bellezza Annalisa
BILANZONE Antonella
Bisci Monica
Bono Rocco
BOSSOLA Elisa
Bragagnolo Enrica
Brudaglio Francesco
BRUNATTI Simona
CALIGIURI Orsola
Cannizzaro Morena
CARNINO Antonella
CASALIS Claudia
Casari Samuel
Ceccato Silvia
Cerato Alessia
Chieppa Giuseppina
CHIOMENTO Bianca
Chiusano Rosalba
Cobianchi Daniela
Cocco Giuseppe
Colaferro Laura
COLAZZO Tiziano
COLLURA Marco
COMPAGNONI Barbara
CONDEMI Francesca
Cozzi Federica
CROITORU Marinela
D'Antoni Enzo
DADDEA Manuela Laura
Dal Pane Debora
De Luca Alessia
DEL VECCHIO Luca
Di Benedetto Graziano
Di Legami Rossella
Di Rosa Francesca
Di Salvo Adele
Di Somma Francesco
DOMINI Debora
Donofrio Rocco
Durando Alessandra
Durbano Sabrina
Farinella Francesco
Felisi Nadia
Ferlisi Luana
Frison Mara
Garbarino Valentina
GASPARRO Giancarlo
Gesualdo Maria Concetta
Gho Cristina
Gili Monica
Giraudo Patrizia
Grande Caterina
GRIFFO Nicoletta
Guagliardo Antonietta
HUMELNICU Iuliana Paula
LANZA Massimo
Lauretta Emanuele
Lavorato Rosanna
Lodeserto Mariangela
LOMBARDO Antonino
Lovetro Ilaria
LUISON Stefania
Maitan Patrizia
MANCONI Franceschina
Mandica Irene
Martinelli Francesca
Martinelli Ranieri
MASTRAPASQUA Marco
Medina Gianluca
Messina Elena
Metra Ledja
MICHI Adriana
MODICA Concetta
Mogliotti Elena
Moncalvo Cristina
Morales Marchena Mery Teofila
Morello Nicola
Mozzone Silvia
Mungo Valeria
Musso Cinzia
Musso Rita
Olivi Marina
OLLINO Nadia
Pacifico Roberta Katia
Pallaro Gabriella
Panella Daniele
Parisi Giuseppe
Pasquariello Daniele
Persichilli Alberto
Peyronel Mara
Piccirillo Stefania
Piglione Luisa
Piovan Monica
POLETTO Claudia
Pozzo Sonia
Puccio Loredana
Raimondo Luisella
Reale Matteo
RIVAROLI Francesca
ROLANDO Gemma
Sancasciani Patrizia
Sanzari Vincenzo
Sappè Luca
SCARCELLA Chiara
SCARDIGNO Giovanni
SCAVINO Nicoletta
Schienoni Martina
Sgura Lucia
Silvestri Daniela
SOLLAZZO Franca
Suglia Maria Antonia
TABACCO Lisa
TRIVELLA Sonia
Trovato Morgana
Ubino Vincenzina
Vecchio Emilia
Vino Anna
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!